crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 14 – Jan 20

Jan 14 Girls Freshman Soccer vs. Etiwanda High School Etiwanda 3:15 pm | Upland Jan 14 Boys Freshman Soccer at Etiwanda High School Etiwanda 3:15 pm | Etiwanda Jan 14 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Etiwanda High School Etiwanda 3:15 pm | Upland Jan 14 Girls Junior Varsity Water Polo at Etiwanda High School Etiwanda 3:15

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 07 – Jan 13

Jan 08 Coed Junior Varsity Wrestling at Etiwanda High School Etiwanda 5:00 pm | Etiwanda Jan 08 Coed Varsity Wrestling at Etiwanda High School Etiwanda 6:00 pm | Etiwanda Jan 09 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Damien High School Damien 3:15 pm | Damien Jan 09 Boys Freshman Soccer at Damien High School Damien 3:15

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 31 – Jan 06

Jan 02 Boys Freshman Basketball at Walnut High School Walnut 3:30 pm | Walnut High School Jan 02 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Walnut High School Walnut 5:00 pm | Walnut High School Jan 02 Boys Varsity Basketball at Walnut High School Walnut 6:30 pm | Walnut High School Jan 03 Boys Freshman Soccer vs.

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 24 – Dec 30

Dec 26 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Tba West Covina Tournament TBA   Dec 26 Girls Freshman Basketball at Tba Glendora TBA   Dec 26 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Tba Los Altos Tournament TBA   Dec 26 Boys Freshman Basketball at Tba Bonita Tournament TBA   Dec 26 Boys Varsity Soccer at Tba TBA

Last Chance – Nominate or Apply for the Semper Fidelis All-American Program

Do you have what it takes to be a Semper Fidelis All-American? Time is running out to apply or nominate an athlete for the program. All applications are due Monday, December 31. Selected Semper Fidelis All-Americans will receive an all-expenses paid trip to the 2019 Battles Won Academy, held in Washington D.C.. All-Americans will experience Quantico, tour the Nation’s

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 17 – Dec 23

Dec 17 Boys Freshman Soccer at Arlington High School Arlington 3:15 pm | Arlington High School Dec 18 Girls Junior Varsity Water Polo vs. Bonita High School Bonita 3:15 pm | Upland High School Dec 18 Girls Varsity Water Polo vs. Bonita High School Bonita 4:15 pm | Upland High School Dec 18 Coed Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 10 – Dec 16

Dec 10 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Tba TBA TBA | Upland High School Dec 10 Boys Varsity Soccer at Tba TBA TBA   Dec 10 Boys Freshman Basketball at Cabrillo/Long Beach Cabrillo/Long Beach 3:00 pm | Cabrillo/Long Beach Dec 10 Girls Freshman Soccer vs. Redlands East Valley High School Redlands East Valley 3:15 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 03 – Dec 09

Dec 03 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Edison Edison 3:00 pm   Dec 03 Girls Freshman Soccer at Edison Edison 3:00 pm   Dec 03 Boys Freshman Soccer at Redlands East Valley High School Redlands East Valley 3:15 pm | Redlands East Valley Dec 03 Girls Freshman Soccer at Redlands East Valley High School Redlands

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 26 – Dec 02

Nov 26 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Tba Upland Tournament TBA | Upland High School Nov 26 Boys Freshman Soccer vs. Garey High School Garey 3:15 pm | Upland High School Nov 26 Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Garey High School Garey 4:30 pm | Upland Nov 26 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Garey High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 19 – Nov 25

Nov 19 Girls Freshman Basketball at Tba Burbank Tournament TBA   Nov 19 Girls Varsity Basketball at Schurr High School Wilson High Tournament 6:30 pm | Schurr High School Nov 20 Girls Freshman Basketball at Tba Burbank Tournament TBA   Nov 20 Girls Varsity Basketball at Wilson/Hacienda Heights Wilson High School 4:00 pm | Glen